Choose your city

A

Alanya

Almaty

Anapa

Astrakhan

B

Baden-Baden

Barcelona (Girona)

Barcelona (Reus)

Bratislava

C

Cheboksary

Chelyabinsk

Cologne/Bonn

E

Ekaterinburg

Erevan (central stadium)

F

Florence (central station)

G

Gelendzhik

Gyumri

K

Kazan

Krasnodar

Krasnoyarsk

L

Larnaca

M

Makhachkala

Milan (Bergamo)

Milan (central station)

Moscow (Vnukovo)

Munich (central station)

Munich (Memmingen)

N

Naberezhnie Chelny

Nalchik

Nazran (Magas)

Novosibirsk

P

Perm

Pisa

R

Rostov-on-Don

S

Saint Petersburg

Samara

Sochi

Surgut

T

Tbilisi

Tivat

Tyumen

U

Ulan-Ude

V

Vienna (central station)

Vladikavkaz

Volgograd

+7 (809) 505-4777
Log Out
Tickets
Transfer & Parking
Hotels
Car rent
Excursions
Information
A
Alanya
Almaty
Anapa
Astrakhan
B
Baden-Baden
Barcelona (Girona)
Barcelona (Reus)
Bratislava
C
Cheboksary
Chelyabinsk
Cologne/Bonn
E
Ekaterinburg
Erevan (central stadium)
F
Florence (central station)
G
Gelendzhik
Gyumri
K
Kazan
Krasnodar
Krasnoyarsk
L
Larnaca
M
Makhachkala
Milan (Bergamo)
Milan (central station)
Moscow (Vnukovo)
Munich (central station)
Munich (Memmingen)
N
Naberezhnie Chelny
Nalchik
Nazran (Magas)
Novosibirsk
P
Perm
Pisa
R
Rostov-on-Don
S
Saint Petersburg
Samara
Sochi
Surgut
T
Tbilisi
Tivat
Tyumen
U
Ulan-Ude
V
Vienna (central station)
Vladikavkaz
Volgograd
Adult>12
Child0-12
  • Russia
  • Russia
  • 00:00
  • 00:15
  • 00:30
  • 00:45
  • 01:00
  • 01:15
  • 01:30
  • 01:45
  • 02:00
  • 02:15
  • 02:30
  • 02:45
  • 03:00
  • 03:15
  • 03:30
  • 03:45
  • 04:00
  • 04:15
  • 04:30
  • 04:45
  • 05:00
  • 05:15
  • 05:30
  • 05:45
  • 06:00
  • 06:15
  • 06:30
  • 06:45
  • 07:00
  • 07:15
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00
  • 19:15
  • 19:30
  • 19:45
  • 20:00
  • 20:15
  • 20:30
  • 20:45
  • 21:00
  • 21:15
  • 21:30
  • 21:45
  • 22:00
  • 22:15
  • 22:30
  • 22:45
  • 23:00
  • 23:15
  • 23:30
  • 23:45
  • 00:00
  • 00:15
  • 00:30
  • 00:45
  • 01:00
  • 01:15
  • 01:30
  • 01:45
  • 02:00
  • 02:15
  • 02:30
  • 02:45
  • 03:00
  • 03:15
  • 03:30
  • 03:45
  • 04:00
  • 04:15
  • 04:30
  • 04:45
  • 05:00
  • 05:15
  • 05:30
  • 05:45
  • 06:00
  • 06:15
  • 06:30
  • 06:45
  • 07:00
  • 07:15
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00
  • 19:15
  • 19:30
  • 19:45
  • 20:00
  • 20:15
  • 20:30
  • 20:45
  • 21:00
  • 21:15
  • 21:30
  • 21:45
  • 22:00
  • 22:15
  • 22:30
  • 22:45
  • 23:00
  • 23:15
  • 23:30
  • 23:45

Privacy policy

Privacy Policy of Pobeda Airlines was d on June 21, 2017. Pobeda Airlines cares about the confidentiality of its customers data. For this purpose, a privacy policy is applied that includes a consent to the processing of personal data and the procedure for collection, use, disclosure, transfer and storage of customers personal data. Please, read Privacy Policy of Pobeda Airlines and inform us feedback@pobeda.aero through the Client Call Centre if you have any questions.

Main Provisions

The consent of the client to the processing of their personal data in accordance with the Privacy Policy of Pobeda Airlines is one of the conditions for concluding an air transportation contract with the client, as well as providing the client with the tools for managing the services of Pobeda Airlines on the website www.pobeda.aero and in the mobile app on iOS and Android.

Pobeda Airlines processes clients personal data for the purposes of executing the air transportation contract, as well as for other purposes stipulated by the legislation of the Russian Federation on personal data and the Privacy Policy of Pobeda Airlines.

The list of personal data processed may include surname, name, date of birth, gender, citizenship, type and number of the identity , telephone number, e-mail address and other personal data, if provided by the client.

The itinerary receipt of the electronic ticket is transferred to the client in accordance with the Order of the Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation dated November 8, 2006 No. 134 On establishing the form of electronic passenger ticket and baggage check in civil aviation in electronic form using the information and telecommunication network Internet through open communication channels.

Collection, use, disclosure, transfer and storage of customers personal data

Personal data is data that allows identifying or contacting a person.

If you contact Pobeda Airlines or its authorized agents, you may be asked to provide personal data. Pobeda Airlines will use this information to fulfil its obligations to you under the air transportation contract, as well as to answer your requests, to provide you with relevant services, or to combat fraud.

Occasionally, Pobeda Airlines can disclose certain personal data of its clients to its strategic partners who help provide products and services to Pobeda Airlines or promote services of Pobeda Airlines in the market. For example, when you subscribe to Pobeda Airlines newsletters, you give permission to Pobeda Airlines and your communications operator to send you information about the services of Pobeda Airlines. This information can be combined with other information in order to provide and improve our services, content and advertising. Pobeda Airlines never transfers clients personal data to third parties for marketing purposes.

Pobeda Airlines exchanges clients personal data with the companies that provide such services as airport services and flight safety, fulfilment of clients orders, delivery of baggage and cargo, client service in the course of normal operation and failure situations, evaluation of clients interest in our services, as well as conducting studies and surveys to determine the degree of satisfaction. These companies are committed to protect your data.

The personal data collected by us helps to keep you informed about news on sales, to report on the opening of new directions of flights and forthcoming events. If you want to unsubscribe from news and advertising mailings, you can do this at any time by changing the appropriate settings in the Personal Account by clicking on the Unsubscribe link in the email or by notifying us at feedback@pobeda.aero.

You are not required to provide some personal data on our request; however, if you do not provide these details to us, in some cases we may not be able to provide you with the appropriate service or respond to a request.

Consent to the processing of personal data

Each client who has concluded an air transportation contract with Pobeda Airlines or has used tools for managing the services of Pobeda Airlines on the website www.pobeda.aero or in the Pobeda Airlines mobile app on iOS and Android (for example, without limitation, by making the corresponding entries in the registration forms), in accordance with Article 9 of the Federal Law dated July 27, 2006 No. 152-FZ On personal data is considered to have provided Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company (OGRN 5147746103380, license of the Federal Air Transport Agency No. PP 0377 dated October 1, 2015) and its authorized representatives with express consent to the processing of personal data, as well as any other data relating to the identity of the client, for any action (operation) or cumulative actions (operations) performed to personal data, including (without limitations): collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, rectification (updating, modification), extraction, use, transfer (distribution, provision, access), cross-border transfer (the USA, Great Britain), depersonalization, blocking, deletion, elimination, as well as implementation of any other actions stipulated by the current legislation of the Russian Federation, with the use of automation means, including in information and telecommunication networks, or without the use of thereof, as well as the consent to forwarding e-mails and information messages to the e-mail address and/or mobile phone number indicated by the client, including forwarding information about promotion actions carried out by Pobeda Airlines and its partners and messages of other information nature, as well as the use of the e-mail address indicated by me to show the targeted advertising and information messages.

Pobeda Airlines can transfer certain data to its strategic partners (consultants, mobile operators and Internet providers) analysing data clusters from the Internet and data from information systems for reference of the client to marketing segments. These technologies allow us to better understand the needs of clients, find out what services they use, as well as evaluate and improve the efficiency of these services and advertising. Information processed in this way or with the use of other similar technologies is not considered personal data.

When using the website www.pobeda.aero or Pobeda Airlines mobile app on iOS and Android, by pressing the interactive keys Confirm, Accept or Continue, as well as by addressing authorized agents of Pobeda Airlines and providing to them personal data in order to obtain services of Pobeda Airlines, you also consent to the processing of your personal data by Pobeda Airlines in accordance with this Privacy Policy and to the extent necessary and sufficient for full provision of the respective service to you by Pobeda Airlines.

Other

Pobeda Airlines may be required to disclose your personal data in accordance with the law, the requirements of a judicial proceeding, a trial, or at the request of the authorized state bodies of the Russian Federation.

We can also disclose your personal data if it is necessary to fulfil the requirements of flight or transport safety.